Lok Sabha Wise




Members Biographical Sketches
Sixteenth लोक सभा

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tadas,Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji BJP Wardha (Maharashtra )
2 Tamta,Shri Ajay BJP Almora (Uttarakhand )
3 Tanwar,Shri Kanwar Singh BJP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Tarai,Smt. Rita BJD Jajpur (Odisha )
5 Tasa,Shri Kamakhya Prasad BJP Jorhat (Assam )
6 Taslim Uddin,Shri RJD Araria (Bihar )
7 Teacher,Smt. P.K. Sreemathi CPI(M) Kannur (Kerala )
8 Teli,Shri Rameswar BJP Dibrugarh (Assam )
9 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
10 Thakur,Smt. Mamata AITC Bangaon (West Bengal )
11 Thakur,Smt. Savitri BJP Dhar (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Thakur,Shri Kapil Krishna AITC Bangaon (West Bengal )
13 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
14 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
15 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
16 Thota,Shri Narasimham TDP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Tirkey,Shri Dasrath AITC Alipurduars (West Bengal )
18 Tiwari,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
19 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
20 Tripathi,Shri Sharad BJP Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh AITC Barrackpur (West Bengal )
22 Tumane,Shri Krupal Balaji SS Ramtek (Maharashtra )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tadas,Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji BJP Wardha (Maharashtra )
2 Tamta,Shri Ajay BJP Almora (Uttarakhand )
3 Tanwar,Shri Kanwar Singh BJP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Tarai,Smt. Rita BJD Jajpur (Odisha )
5 Tasa,Shri Kamakhya Prasad BJP Jorhat (Assam )
6 Taslim Uddin,Shri RJD Araria (Bihar )
7 Teacher,Smt. P.K. Sreemathi CPI(M) Kannur (Kerala )
8 Teli,Shri Rameswar BJP Dibrugarh (Assam )
9 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
10 Thakur,Smt. Mamata AITC Bangaon (West Bengal )
11 Thakur,Smt. Savitri BJP Dhar (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Thakur,Shri Kapil Krishna AITC Bangaon (West Bengal )
13 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
14 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
15 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
16 Thota,Shri Narasimham TDP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
17 Tirkey,Shri Dasrath AITC Alipurduars (West Bengal )
18 Tiwari,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
19 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
20 Tripathi,Shri Sharad BJP Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh AITC Barrackpur (West Bengal )
22 Tumane,Shri Krupal Balaji SS Ramtek (Maharashtra )

राष्‍ट्रीय सूचना विज्ञान केन्‍द्र द्वारा इस साइट को तैयार और प्रस्‍तुत किया गया है।
इस वेबसाइट पर सामग्री का प्रकाशन, प्रबंधन और अनुरक्षण सॉफ्टवेयर एकक, कंप्‍यूटर (हार्डवेयर एवं सॉफ्टवेयर) प्रबंधन शाखा, लोक सभा सचिवालय द्वारा किया जाता है।