Lok Sabha Wise




Members Biographical Sketches
Fifteenth लोक सभा

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tagore B.,Shri Manickam INC Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu )
2 Takam Sanjoy,Shri INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
3 Tamta,Shri Pradeep INC Almora -SC (Uttarakhand )
4 Tandon,Smt. Annu INC Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Tandon,Shri Lal Ji BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Tanwar,Shri Ashok INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
7 Tarai,Shri Bibhu Prasad CPI Jagatsinghpur -SC (Odisha )
8 Taviad,Dr. (Smt.) Prabha Kishor INC Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
9 Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath INC Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
10 Tewari,Shri Manish INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
11 Thakor,Shri Jagdish INC Patan (Gujarat )
12 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
13 Thamaraiselvan,Shri R. DMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
14 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
15 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
16 Thirumaavalavan,Dr. Tholkappiyan VCK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
17 Thomas,Shri P. T. INC Idukki (Kerala )
18 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
19 Tirath,Smt. Krishna INC North West Delhi -SC (NCT of Delhi )
20 Tirkey,Shri Manohar RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
21 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh BJP Morena (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Toppo,Shri Joseph AGP Tezpur (Assam )
24 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh AITC Barrackpur (West Bengal )
25 Tudu,Shri Laxman BJD Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tagore B.,Shri Manickam INC Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu )
2 Takam Sanjoy,Shri INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
3 Tamta,Shri Pradeep INC Almora -SC (Uttarakhand )
4 Tandon,Smt. Annu INC Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Tandon,Shri Lal Ji BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
6 Tanwar,Shri Ashok INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
7 Tarai,Shri Bibhu Prasad CPI Jagatsinghpur -SC (Odisha )
8 Taviad,Dr. (Smt.) Prabha Kishor INC Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
9 Taware ,Shri Suresh Kashinath INC Bhiwandi (Maharashtra )
10 Tewari,Shri Manish INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
11 Thakor,Shri Jagdish INC Patan (Gujarat )
12 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
13 Thamaraiselvan,Shri R. DMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
14 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
15 Tharoor,Dr. Shashi INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
16 Thirumaavalavan,Dr. Tholkappiyan VCK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
17 Thomas,Shri P. T. INC Idukki (Kerala )
18 Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
19 Tirath,Smt. Krishna INC North West Delhi -SC (NCT of Delhi )
20 Tirkey,Shri Manohar RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
21 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh BJP Morena (Madhya Pradesh )
23 Toppo,Shri Joseph AGP Tezpur (Assam )
24 Trivedi,Shri Dinesh AITC Barrackpur (West Bengal )
25 Tudu,Shri Laxman BJD Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )

राष्‍ट्रीय सूचना विज्ञान केन्‍द्र द्वारा इस साइट को तैयार और प्रस्‍तुत किया गया है।
इस वेबसाइट पर सामग्री का प्रकाशन, प्रबंधन और अनुरक्षण सॉफ्टवेयर एकक, कंप्‍यूटर (हार्डवेयर एवं सॉफ्टवेयर) प्रबंधन शाखा, लोक सभा सचिवालय द्वारा किया जाता है।